Triathlon Arras 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2054 | DAHMANI Luna | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:12 (28e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:09:43 (30e) | ||
0 | 2080 | FERREIRA Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:57 (1e) | 00:02:52 (2e) | 00:02:34 (4e) | |||
0 | 2059 | DELBARRE Zoelie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:59 (4e) | 00:03:01 (3e) | 00:02:41 (6e) | ||
0 | 2076 | DEMAY Loënn | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:10 (9e) | 00:03:01 (4e) | 00:02:33 (3e) | ||
0 | 2075 | COPIN VACOSAIT Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:05 (6e) | 00:03:03 (5e) | 00:02:44 (8e) | ||
0 | 2067 | ARRAMBOURG Titouan | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:14 (11e) | 00:03:07 (6e) | 00:02:54 (15e) | ||
0 | 2068 | BEUGNET Maël | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:15 (12e) | 00:03:07 (7e) | 00:02:46 (10e) | ||
0 | 2071 | JOUHIER Benjamin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:09 (8e) | 00:03:09 (8e) | 00:02:40 (5e) | ||
0 | 2077 | DEMEY Louis | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:01:31 (18e) | 00:03:10 (9e) | 00:03:06 (20e) | ||
0 | 2079 | CHARPENTIER Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:59 (3e) | 00:03:11 (10e) | 00:02:13 (2e) | |||
0 | 2052 | MARTEL Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:24 (16e) | 00:03:18 (11e) | 00:02:53 (14e) | ||
0 | 2070 | DELANNOY Constant | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:43 (20e) | 00:03:26 (12e) | 00:02:53 (13e) | ||
0 | 2073 | VILCHES-PARDO Augustin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:58 (2e) | 00:03:28 (13e) | 00:03:02 (18e) | ||
0 | 2074 | COPIN VACOSAIT Nathan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:01:37 (19e) | 00:03:30 (14e) | 00:02:44 (7e) | ||
0 | 2058 | BRASSART Nadia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:44 (21e) | 00:03:34 (15e) | 00:02:50 (12e) | ||
0 | 2064 | RAGUIDEAU Zelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:26 (17e) | 00:03:39 (16e) | 00:02:45 (9e) | |||
0 | 2069 | CAMUS Léo | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:12 (10e) | 00:03:51 (17e) | 00:02:49 (11e) | ||
0 | 2062 | FOURNET Josephine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:01:17 (15e) | 00:03:55 (18e) | 00:03:09 (21e) | |||
0 | 2053 | PIERLAY Ambre | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:15 (14e) | 00:03:56 (19e) | 00:03:33 (26e) | ||
0 | 2063 | HUNET Soline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:05 (27e) | 00:03:57 (20e) | 00:03:16 (23e) | |||
0 | 2055 | GUYOT Violette | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:15 (13e) | 00:04:00 (21e) | 00:03:12 (22e) | ||
0 | 2082 | MASCARELLE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:01:59 (25e) | 00:04:06 (22e) | 00:03:06 (19e) | |||
0 | 2051 | BEAUVISAGE Lili | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:07 (7e) | 00:04:06 (23e) | 00:03:01 (17e) | ||
0 | 2057 | MAZURE Louise | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:02 (5e) | 00:04:12 (24e) | 00:02:55 (16e) | ||
0 | 2072 | LAVAUVRE Baptiste | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:55 (24e) | 00:04:22 (25e) | 00:03:27 (24e) | ||
0 | 2065 | ROYEZ Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:01:59 (26e) | 00:04:26 (26e) | 00:03:31 (25e) | |||
0 | 2066 | VANHOLLEMEERSCH Alix | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:01:52 (23e) | 00:04:34 (27e) | 00:04:10 (29e) | |||
0 | 2078 | LEGAY Eliott | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:03:30 (30e) | 00:05:48 (28e) | 00:03:53 (28e) | ||
0 | 2060 | LAVAUT Capucine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:29 (29e) | 00:05:49 (29e) | 00:03:33 (27e) | ||
0 | 2061 | SONNEVILLE June | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:48 (22e) | 00:06:32 (30e) | 00:00:23 (1e) |
Triathlon 6 9 ans - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2081 | MASCARELL Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon 6 9 ans - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2056 | MAERTEN Louise | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:01:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)